FIG logo

King Harald´s World Gym for Life Challenge 2017 VESTFOLD (NOR)

July 25 - 30, 2017

Oslofjord Convention Centre

Contest Scratch Ranking Gala results

Contest Scratch Ranking

Rank ID Club ID Fed. Club Nr. Presentation
1goldGBR04GBRAstro Gymnastics West Lothian15
1goldAZE01AZEAzerbaijan88
1goldNOR13NORFredrikstad Turnforening43Rhythmic and Acrobatic Gymnastics
1goldPOR03PORGCP / Mae D'Agua47Floor Acrobatics
1goldPOR05PORGimnofrielas / Top Acro Gym49Acrobatic Gymnastics
1goldGER04GERIn Motion19Acrobatic Gymnastics
1goldITA01ITALa Trottola89
1goldGRE51GREOlympiada Thrakomakedonon76Theatratical Choreography, Rhythmic and Acrobatic Gymnastics
1goldGER55GERShowteam Blues Brothers74Artistic Gymnastics
1goldGER09GERShowteam Matrix24Dance and Acrobatics
1goldGER54GERShowturngruppe73Artistic Gymnastics
1goldSUI51SUIswissrings81Swinging Rings
1goldAUT01AUTTheFREAKS Acrobatics Showteam2Acrobatic Gymnastics
1goldSUI02SUIUni-2-Tre & Gym Center Emme55Acrobatic, Gymnastics and Dance
1goldZIM01ZIMZimgym91
1wildJPN01JPNUniversity of Tsukuba29Gymnastics for All
1wildSUI53SUIWelsch Master Team83Artistic Gymnastics
2silverCHN01CHNAnhui Ningguo City Kindergarten86
2silverDEN51DENBellinge Gymnasterne Performance Team66Gymnastics on or with large apparatus
2silverUSA01USAChattooga59Gymnastics and Dance
2silverGER51GERChoice Acrobatic Bewitched70Acrobatic Gymnastics
2silverIRL01IRLClondalkin Gymnastics Club27Gymnastics and Dance
2silverRSA01RSACreation52
2silverGER53GERDas Blaue Wunder72Acrobatic, Action Theater, Dance
2silverGER07GERDestination22Dance
2silverGER05GERDie Roten Hosen20Acrobatic Gymnastics
2silverNOR03NORFinnsnes IL Turn Damepatruljen34Dance and gymnastics
2silverGER02GERFliegende Homberger17Acrobatic Gymnastics
2silverPOR02PORGCP / Especial Raparigas46Floor Acrobatics
2silverPOR04PORGCP / Mimanu48Gymnastics for All
2silverNOR04NORGolden Ladies from Sem Turn35Gymnastics and Dance
2silverGER01GERGoldie's 16Acrobatic Gymnastics
2silverDEN55DENGrevinderne International Show Team no 168Acrobatic Gymnastics, Tumbling and Dance
2silverAUS51AUSGymnastics NSW Performance Team63Gymnastics on or with large apparatus
2silverSUI04SUIGymnastik Vilters57Gymnastics for All
2silverFIN08FINIisalmen Nv Iina11Flow Gymnastics
2silverGER56GERJellycles75Acrobatic Gymnastics
2silverGER06GERJumpinos21Rope Skipping
2silverFIN01FINKuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat Alien5Flow Gymnastics
2silverDEN01DENLG Gymnastics Rhythmic Team3Rhythmic Gymnastics
2silverSUI01SUIMeisti 6654Rhythmic Gymnastics
2silverGER52GERNew Power Generation71Acrobatic Gymnastics
2silverMAS01MASSabah Gymnastics30Gymnastics and Dance
2silverGER03GERScrebel Dance & Trix18Dance
2silverSUI54SUISFG Chiasso-Lugano-Mendrisio84Floor-trampoline-parallel bars and Gymnastic rhythmic
2silverCHN02CHNShimen Experimental Elementary School87
2silverRUS01RUSSKIF53Acrobatic Gymnastics and Dance
2silverPOR06PORSporting Clube de Portugal / Elastinas50Rhythmic Gymnastics
2silverPOR07PORSporting Clube de Portugal / ReDance51Dance - Hip Hop
2silverNOR09NORStabekk Turnforening 40Rhythmic Gymnastics
2silverGBR01GBRTrix Academy of Gymnastics12General Gymnastics & Dance
2silverAUS52AUSWoden Valley - Groove and Move64
3bronzeNOR11NORAlta Turnforening42Floor Acrobatics
3bronzeNOR07NORBardufoss Gym and Turn38
3bronzeGER08GERBurning Ropes23Rope Skipping
3bronzePOR01PORCAAB / BelémGym45Acrobatic Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzeSVK01SVKDiamond Kosice58Dance
3bronzeSUI03SUIDTV Seuzach Gym-Gruppen56Gymnastics for All
3bronzeIRL02IRLFinesse Gymnastics Club28Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzeNOR02NORFinnsnes IL Turn Ungdomstroppen33
3bronzeGBR03GBRGR8 Gymnastics and Penketh Gymnastics14Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzeDEN56DENGrevinderne International Show Team no 269Acrobatic Gymnastics, Tumbling and Dance
3bronzeNOR05NORHasvik IL Turn36Acrobatic Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzePOR51PORInstituto dos Pupilos do Exército79Choreography, Acrobatic Gymnastics, Tumbling and Trampoline
3bronzeMAS02MASKinetic Dance Academy31Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzeITA02ITAKodokan Ginnastica90
3bronzeNOR06NORKristiansunds Turnforening37Acrobatic Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzeGBR02GBRLeeds Gymnastics Club13Gymnastics, Acrobatics and Dance
3bronzeDEN54DENLG Gymnastics Tumbling and Acrobatics Team67Acrobatic Gymnastics and Tumbling
3bronzeNOR10NORLoddefjord Idrettslag41Dance
3bronzeFIN03FINMoentyharjun Virkistys6Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzeSUI55SUIMonthey-Gym85Gymnastics with equipment and ground acrobatics
3bronzePOR52PORMultidesportos Clube80Acrobatic Gymnastics and Trampolin /trampette
3bronzeFIN04FINOlarin Voimistelijat (OVO Finland)7 Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzeFIN05FINRiihimoeen Voimistelu Ja Liikunta8Acrobatic Gymnastics
3bronzeNOR51NORRygge IL Turn77
3bronzeNOR14NORSarpsborg Turnforening44Acrobatic Gymnastics
3bronzeFIN06FINSirkus Keikaus9Acrobatic Gymnastics
3bronzeNOR08NORSki IL Turn39Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzeFIN07FINSodankyla Kisasiskot10Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzeNOR01NORSotra Turn Og Il32Dance
3bronzeDEN02DENTalent Team Greve4Rhythmic Gymnastics
3bronzeHUN01HUNTiszagym, Tiszaoejvoeiros26Aerobic Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzeGRE01GRETitanas25Acrobatic Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzeAUT51AUTTS Maeder Novus65Acrobatic Gymnastics and Dance
3bronzeSUI52SUITurnverein Opfikon-Kloten82Acrobatic
3bronzeAUS01AUSWoden Valley Performance Team1Dance Gymnastics & Acrobatics
Back