FIG logo

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships 2019 GYOR (HUN) - Women's All-Around Ranking

Back
RKNameNFVaultUneven BarsBalance BeamFloorTotal
1Listunova ViktoriiaRUS RUS14.22514.36612.56614.16655.323
2Urazova VladislavaRUS RUS14.26614.26613.16613.60055.298
3Ou YushanCHN CHN13.23313.96614.06613.66654.931
4di Cello KaylaUSA USA14.30013.83313.36613.26654.765
5Gerasimova ElenaRUS RUS13.23314.13313.56613.63354.565
6Barros SydneyUSA USA14.40813.40012.96613.20053.974
7Blakely SkyeUSA USA14.23313.90811.93313.33353.407
8Wei XiaoyuanCHN CHN13.20013.76614.00012.10053.066
9Gadirova JenniferGBR GBR14.13312.20013.16613.53353.032
10Stanciulescu IoanaROU ROU12.80012.46613.46613.40052.132
11Bertrandt StacyBEL BEL13.40013.26612.90012.50052.066
12Guan ChenchenCHN CHN14.00012.81612.33312.80051.949
13Lee DayeongKOR KOR13.00012.93313.06612.10051.099
14Louon NoemieBEL BEL13.06613.43311.76612.83351.098
15Vincenzi ChiaraITA ITA13.40012.53312.46612.66651.065
16Vaelen LisaBEL BEL13.20011.93312.56612.86650.565
17Campagnaro CamillaITA ITA13.73312.33312.26612.13350.465
18Sfiringu SilvianaROU ROU13.96610.73312.36613.36650.431
19Soares JuliaBRA BRA13.10010.96613.23313.06650.365
20Malewski Emma LeonieGER GER12.40013.03312.20012.63350.266
21Minotti MicolITA ITA13.36612.26611.93312.70050.265
22Makovits MirtillHUN HUN12.76612.50012.40012.50050.166
23Miyata ShokoJPN JPN13.86612.56611.43312.30050.165
24Hatakeda ChiakiJPN JPN13.63311.33312.80012.33350.099
25Bezerra ChristalBRA BRA13.20011.83312.33312.70050.066
26Leat Alia NeveGBR GBR13.33311.46612.76612.50050.065
27Lee CassandraCAN CAN12.76612.03312.83312.43350.065
28Raposo ClaraCAN CAN13.13311.53312.66612.66649.998
29Lima Ana LuizaBRA BRA13.20012.66612.26611.83349.965
30Quaas Lea MarieGER GER13.06612.20012.83311.76649.865
31Haase JasminGER GER13.20012.76611.40012.43349.799
32Williams JenniferSWE SWE12.46612.20012.76612.30049.732
33Gadirova JessicaGBR GBR13.51612.30011.70012.20049.716
34Duta AntoniaROU ROU11.86612.76612.20012.80049.632
35Odessa TianaAUS AUS13.26612.20011.53312.60049.599
36Murzhak DariaUKR UKR12.70012.53312.20012.00049.433
37Tsiori MagdaliniGRE GRE13.33311.63312.00012.46649.432
38Shin SolyiKOR KOR13.20012.80011.23312.06649.299
39Eugene MaewennFRA FRA13.36611.20012.03312.66649.265
40Trisic ChloeAUS AUS12.46611.86612.50012.43349.265
41Boura TaisFRA FRA13.20010.26612.96612.70049.132
42Miroshnichenko AnastasiyaUZB UZB13.00011.10012.33312.50048.933
43Aripova DildoraUZB UZB12.76611.93311.50012.66648.865
44Motak AnastasiiaUKR UKR14.14110.73311.56612.36648.806
45Rasmussen CamilleDEN DEN13.16611.46612.00012.03348.665
46Pujadas BertaESP ESP13.13311.70011.70011.86648.399
47Saucedo RocioARG ARG13.23311.60811.10012.26648.207
48Watanabe HazukiJPN JPN13.3669.73312.63312.46648.198
49Kuusikko MaisaFIN FIN13.46612.06611.80010.83348.165
50Tarhan BilgeTUR TUR13.16610.83312.63311.50048.132
51Madsoe JulieNOR NOR12.66611.50011.93312.00048.099
52Hubareva YelyzavetaUKR UKR13.03310.76612.66611.60048.065
53Szujo HannaHUN HUN13.03311.03311.60012.26647.932
54Yurtdas DilaraTUR TUR12.80011.56611.00012.53347.899
55Heron HillaryPAN PAN13.63311.20011.56611.40047.799
56Faure AlisonFRA FRA12.80010.76611.80012.36647.732
57Stewart LucyAUS AUS12.10011.23312.36612.03347.732
58Pyzio DagmaraPOL POL13.16610.33312.06611.86647.431
59Miranda MarisaMEX MEX12.10011.30011.50012.43347.333
60Navas KarlaPAN PAN12.96610.93311.46611.86647.231
61Perea AlaisECU ECU12.70010.76611.73311.96647.165
62Navarro ClaraESP ESP12.63311.50011.40011.60047.133
63Melige SalmaEGY EGY12.46611.96610.86611.83347.131
64Hyun JinjuKOR KOR13.3009.46612.20012.10047.066
65Katjivari OkeriCAN CAN12.83311.26611.16611.76647.031
66Villalba ClaudiaESP ESP13.26611.83310.56611.23346.898
67Mahmoud JanaEGY EGY12.76610.60011.06612.16646.598
68Carraro BrisaARG ARG13.26612.13310.90010.20046.499
69Balami ChrysaGRE GRE12.00010.13311.76612.33346.232
70Huang Tzu-HsingTPE TPE13.00011.06610.23311.86646.165
71Szilagyi NikolettHUN HUN11.70010.23312.00012.20046.133
72Levchuk TatianaBLR BLR11.50012.3339.80012.46646.099
73Georgiou ArtemisCYP CYP12.30010.70011.30011.73346.033
74Rivera KarlaMEX MEX12.83311.2669.86612.00045.965
75Cancela FranciscaPOR POR12.76611.5009.70011.66645.632
76Dorigoni DanielaGUA GUA13.0339.63310.80012.03345.499
77Minakovskaya MilanaAZE AZE12.46610.50010.43312.06645.465
78Trnkova LucieCZE CZE12.1009.90011.66611.66645.332
79Yassinskaya DaryaKAZ KAZ13.3009.06611.10011.83345.299
80Shametko AlexandraKAZ KAZ12.53310.66611.00011.00045.199
81Aboelhasan JanaEGY EGY12.60010.9009.33312.00044.833
82Gomez AimaraARG ARG11.16611.43310.13312.00044.732
83Montell MallaFIN FIN11.8669.65811.33311.43344.290
84Sobral LiaPOR POR11.9339.66610.83311.76644.198
85Nieves GreysMEX MEX12.9668.33311.10011.66644.065
86Mendes MariaPOR POR12.0009.66610.23312.10043.999
87Bedenik ZalaSLO SLO12.5009.60010.16611.63343.899
88Silnova AnnaUZB UZB12.5339.63310.00011.50043.666
89Nikolova ElizabetBUL BUL12.2339.49110.43311.36643.523
90Kenenbay MedinaKAZ KAZ12.1339.10011.26611.00043.499
91Biner CerenTUR TUR12.83310.46610.6339.43343.365
92Sevastopoulou AsiminaGRE GRE11.46610.8009.50011.40043.166
93Lim KaitlynSGP SGP11.9338.03311.93310.86642.765
94Liew Rachel AnneSGP SGP11.4669.70011.03310.26642.465
95Yap EmmaSGP SGP11.0669.86611.40010.13342.465
96Surmanova SaraSVK SVK12.3009.70010.06610.26642.332
97Ochoa JulianaCOL COL11.9009.5669.86610.96642.298
98Kossila IlonaFIN FIN11.8669.36610.5339.96641.731
99Pleskyte EmaLTU LTU11.7669.03310.26610.40041.465
100Henry NazstaziaJAM JAM12.4339.0338.90010.86641.232
101Borg EllaMLT MLT12.0337.63310.00011.16640.832
102Oberman Etzion MayaISR ISR12.0006.70010.36611.63340.699
103Rengifo XimenaPER PER12.2008.2669.7339.70039.899
104Johannsdottir Laufey BirnaISL ISL11.9008.3669.23310.40039.899
105Ojere MaijaLAT LAT12.0666.17510.83310.23339.307
106Enkhtuvshin MunkhnaranMGL MGL12.3337.2339.66610.01639.248