FIG logo

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships 2019 GYOR (HUN) - Women's Team Ranking

Back
RKNFVaultUneven BarsBalance BeamFloorTotal
1RUS RUS28.49128.63226.73227.799111.654
2CHN CHN27.23327.73228.06626.466109.497
3USA USA28.70827.74126.33226.599109.380
4ROU ROU26.76625.23225.83226.766104.596
5BEL BEL26.60026.69925.46625.699104.464
6GBR GBR27.64924.50025.93226.033104.114
7BRA BRA26.40024.49925.56625.766102.231
8GER GER26.26625.79925.03325.066102.164
9ITA ITA27.13324.86624.73225.366102.097
10KOR KOR26.50025.73325.26624.200101.699
11JPN JPN27.49923.89925.43324.799101.630
12CAN CAN25.96623.56625.49925.099100.130
13UKR UKR27.17423.29924.86624.36699.705
14AUS AUS25.73224.06624.86625.03399.697
15FRA FRA26.56621.96624.99925.36698.897
16HUN HUN25.79923.53324.40024.76698.498
17UZB UZB25.76623.03323.83325.16697.798
18ARG ARG26.49923.74122.00024.26696.506
19ESP ESP26.39923.53323.10023.46696.498
20GRE GRE25.33322.43323.76624.79996.331
21TUR TUR25.99922.39923.63324.03396.064
22MEX MEX25.79922.56622.60024.43395.398
23PAN PAN26.59922.13323.03223.26695.030
24EGY EGY25.36622.86621.93224.16694.330
25BLR BLR24.16622.33321.79924.43292.730
26FIN FIN25.33221.72423.13322.26692.455
27POR POR24.76621.16621.06623.86690.864
28KAZ KAZ25.83319.76622.36622.83390.798
29SGP SGP23.39919.56623.33321.13287.430