FIG logo

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships 2019 GYOR (HUN) - Women's Vault Qualification

Back

Only the scores of gymnasts who performed two vaults are displayed.

RKNameNFTotal1st Jump Score1st Jump Difficulty1st Jump Execution1st Jump Penalty2nd Jump Score2nd Jump Difficulty2nd Jump Execution2nd Jump Penalty
1Barros SydneyUSA USA14.12414.4085.4009.108-0.113.8414.6009.241
2Urazova VladislavaRUS RUS14.09914.2665.4008.86613.9335.0009.033-0.1
3di Cello KaylaUSA USA14.03314.3005.4008.90013.7664.6009.166
4Blakely SkyeUSA USA13.99914.2335.4008.83313.7664.6009.166
5Gadirova JenniferGBR GBR13.96614.1335.0009.13313.8004.6009.200
6Motak AnastasiiaUKR UKR13.85314.1415.4008.74113.5665.0008.566
7Listunova ViktoriiaRUS RUS13.81214.2255.4008.82513.4004.6008.800
8Guan ChenchenCHN CHN13.68314.0005.6008.40013.3664.8008.566
9Campagnaro CamillaITA ITA13.59913.7335.4008.33313.4664.8008.666
10Miyata ShokoJPN JPN13.58313.8665.4008.46613.3004.8008.500
11Hatakeda ChiakiJPN JPN13.51613.6335.0008.63313.4004.8008.600
12Heron HillaryPAN PAN13.44913.6335.0008.63313.2664.6008.666
13Yassinskaya DaryaKAZ KAZ13.35013.3004.6008.70013.4004.8008.600
14Kuusikko MaisaFIN FIN13.31613.4665.0008.566-0.113.1664.6008.566
15Miroshnichenko AnastasiyaUZB UZB13.11613.0004.4008.60013.2334.6008.633
16Tarhan BilgeTUR TUR12.96613.1664.6008.56612.7664.6008.266-0.1
17Stanciulescu IoanaROU ROU12.96612.8005.4007.40013.1334.6008.533
18Shin SolyiKOR KOR12.95013.2004.6008.60012.7004.0008.700
19Hyun JinjuKOR KOR12.93313.3004.6008.70012.5665.4007.466-0.3
20Raposo ClaraCAN CAN12.93313.1334.6008.53312.7334.0008.733
21Pyzio DagmaraPOL POL12.89913.1664.6008.56612.6334.0008.633
22Tsiori MagdaliniGRE GRE12.88313.3334.6008.833-0.112.4334.2008.333-0.1
23Szujo HannaHUN HUN12.88313.0334.2008.83312.7334.0008.733
24Rasmussen CamilleDEN DEN12.84913.1664.6008.56612.5334.0008.533
25Huang Tzu-HsingTPE TPE12.81613.0004.6008.40012.6334.2008.433
26Pujadas BertaESP ESP12.74913.1334.6008.53312.3664.0008.366
27Rivera KarlaMEX MEX12.74912.8334.4008.533-0.112.6664.0008.666
28Navas KarlaPAN PAN12.73312.9664.6008.36612.5004.0008.500
29Cancela FranciscaPOR POR12.68312.7664.2008.56612.6004.0008.600
30Biner CerenTUR TUR12.67012.8334.6008.333-0.112.5084.1008.408
31Odessa TianaAUS AUS12.66613.2664.6008.66612.0663.5008.566
32Villalba ClaudiaESP ESP12.64913.2664.6008.66612.0333.5008.533
33Katjivari OkeriCAN CAN12.64912.8334.6008.333-0.112.4664.0008.466
34Lee CassandraCAN CAN12.56612.7664.6008.16612.3664.0008.366
35Perea AlaisECU ECU12.56612.7004.6008.400-0.312.4334.0008.433
36Nieves GreysMEX MEX12.51612.9664.6008.36612.0663.6008.466
37Madsoe JulieNOR NOR12.43312.6664.2008.46612.2003.7008.500
38Lim KaitlynSGP SGP12.39911.9333.5008.43312.8664.6008.366-0.1
39Bedenik ZalaSLO SLO12.30012.5004.0008.50012.1003.6008.500
40Oberman Etzion MayaISR ISR12.11612.0003.5008.50012.2333.7008.533
41Mendes MariaPOR POR11.85012.0003.5008.50011.7003.3008.400
42Sobral LiaPOR POR11.83311.9333.5008.43311.7333.3008.433
43Kenenbay MedinaKAZ KAZ11.31612.1334.2008.433-0.510.5003.5007.300-0.3
44Sfiringu SilvianaROU ROU6.98313.9665.4008.666-0.10.0000.0000.000